PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
BENTA Joäo |
POR |
LOULETANO - RAY JUST ENERGY |
03:55:47 |
39,57 |
2 |
FERNANDEZ Delio |
ESP |
W52-QUINTA DA LIXA |
00:01 |
|
3 |
GALLEGO Alberto |
ESP |
RADIO POPULÄR - BOAVISTA |
00:03 |
|
4 |
MESTRE Ricardo |
POR |
TEAM TAVIRA |
00:05 |
|
5 |
BROCO Hemani |
POR |
LAALUMINIOS - ANTARTE |
00:12 |
|
6 |
OYARZUN Carlos |
CHI |
KEITH MÖBEL PARTIZAN |
00:18 |
|
7 |
DUENAS MOISES |
ESP |
LOULETANO - RAY JUST ENERGY |
00:18 |
|
8 |
MERINO Igor |
ESP |
BURGOSBH |
00:24 |
|
9 |
ISIDORO Michael |
POR |
LOULETANO - RAY JUST ENERGY |
00:24 |
|
10 |
SANCHO Hugo |
POR |
LAALUMINIOS -ANTARTE |
00:24 |
|
11 |
SHILOVSergey |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
00:24 |
|
12 |
SOUSACelio |
POR |
RADIO POPULÄR - BOAVISTA |
00:24 |
|
13 |
BRAVO Garikoitz |
ESP |
MURIASTALDEA |
00:27 |
|
14 |
SILVA Bruno |
POR |
LAALUMINIOS -ANTARTE |
00:29 |
|
15 |
RODRIGUES David |
POR |
RADIO POPULÄR - BOAVISTA |
00:33 |
|
16 |
SOUSA Sergio |
POR |
LAALUMINIOS -ANTARTE |
00:41 |
|
17 |
CASIMIRO Henrique |
POR |
TEAM TAVIRA |
00:49 |
|
18 |
TXOPERENA Benat |
ESP |
MURIASTALDEA |
00:54 |
|
19 |
MARQUE Alejandro |
ESP |
EFAPEL |
01:08 |
|
20 |
TORRES Pablo |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
01:13 |
|
21 |
LIVRAMENTO David |
POR |
TEAM TAVIRA |
01:13 |
|
22 |
VELOSO Gustavo |
ESP |
W52-QUINTA DA LIXA |
01:17 |
|
23 |
SANTOSVergilio |
POR |
RADIO POPULÄR - BOAVISTA |
01:17 |
|
24 |
CARVALHO Rui |
POR |
ANICOLOR |
01:17 |
|
25 |
BIZKARRA Mikel |
ESP |
MURIASTALDEA |
01:17 |
|
26 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
AWT GREENWAY |
01:20 |
|
27 |
SIMON Jordi |
ESP |
TEAM ECUADOR |
01:21 |
|
28 |
GUYOT Romain |
FRA |
VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
01:27 |
|
29 |
SEGOVIAJose |
ESP |
LOULETANO - RAY JUST ENERGY |
01:29 |
|
30 |
VALE Ricardo |
POR |
RADIO POPULÄR - BOAVISTA |
01:33 |
|
31 |
SAMOKHVALOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
ITERA-KATUSHA |
01:36 |
|
32 |
FERREIRA Helder |
POR |
EFAPEL |
01:42 |
|
33 |
GONCALVES Julio |
POR |
ANICOLOR |
01:42 |
|
34 |
VALLAmauSole |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
01:42 |
|
35 |
SAMOKHVALOV Anton |
RUS |
ITERA-KATUSHA |
01:46 |
|
36 |
DOMINGUEZ Daniel |
ESP |
TEAM ECUADOR |
01:49 |
|
37 |
RYBALKIN Aleksey |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
01:54 |
|
38 |
SOKOLOVDmitry |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
01:54 |
|
39 |
ALMEIDA Nuno |
POR |
SICASAL/CONSTANTINOS/UDO |
02:11 |
|
40 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
02:11 |
|
41 |
FERREIRA Tiago |
POR |
MOREIRA CONGELADOS/FEIRA/KTM |
02:14 |
|
42 |
VDOVIN Alexander |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
02:14 |
|
43 |
VDOVIN Sergey |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
02:20 |
|
44 |
BUDYAKAnatoliy |
UKR |
ISD CONTINENTAL TEAM |
02:29 |
|
45 |
SILVA Daniel |
POR |
RADIO POPULÄR - BOAVISTA |
02:29 |
|
46 |
KRIVTSOV Dmytro |
UKR |
ISD CONTINENTAL TEAM |
02:29 |
|
47 |
GUERIN Alexis |
FRA |
AWT GREENWAY |
02:38 |
|
48 |
BROCKHOFF Jan |
GER |
AWT GREENWAY |
02:41 |
|
49 |
OLIVEIRA Helder |
POR |
W52- QUINTA DA LIXA |
02:41 |
|
50 |
GRELLER Fabien |
FRA |
VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
02:42 |
|
51 |
HERNANDEZ Victor |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
02:42 |
|
52 |
POKIDOV Maxim |
RUS |
ITERA-KATUSHA |
03:12 |
|
53 |
NEUSTROEVVasilii |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
03:12 |
|
54 |
SHALUNOVEvgeny |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
03:41 |
|
55 |
RODRIGUES Rui |
POR |
LOULETANO - RAY JUST ENERGY |
03:48 |
|
56 |
TEIXEIRA Ricardo |
POR |
MOREIRA CONGELADOS/FEIRA/KTM |
03:51 |
|
57 |
MACEDO Renata |
POR |
ANICOLOR |
03:59 |
|
58 |
ROVIRAJaune |
ESP |
TEAM ECUADOR |
03:59 |
|
59 |
MEIRELES Nuno |
POR |
LAALUMINIOS - ANTARTE |
03:59 |
|
60 |
OLIVEIRA Fäbio |
POR |
MOREIRA CONGELADOS/FEIRA/KTM |
03:59 |
|
61 |
FERNANDEZ Higinio |
ESP |
TEAM ECUADOR |
04:08 |
|
62 |
DE LA FUENTE David |
ESP |
EFAPEL |
04:08 |
|
63 |
BELDA David |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
04:08 |
|
64 |
VALERO Javier |
ESP |
KEITH MÖBEL PARTIZAN |
04:13 |
|
65 |
QUISHPE Carlos |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
04:16 |
|
66 |
GONZALEZ Oscar |
ESP |
EFAPEL |
04:20 |
|
67 |
RAMALHO Andre |
POR |
CLUBE DE CICUSMO JOSE MARIA NICOLAU |
04:20 |
|
68 |
LORENTE Carlos |
ESP |
KEITH MÖBEL PARTIZAN |
04:39 |
|
69 |
ZHUYKOV Denis |
RUS |
ITERA-KATUSHA |
04:40 |
|
70 |
LUKONINAndrey |
RUS |
ITERA-KATUSHA |
04:52 |
|
71 |
LETRAS Joäo |
POR |
SICASAL/CONSTANTINOS/UDO |
04:52 |
|
72 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
04:52 |
|
73 |
HERBERT Charles |
FRA |
VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
04:52 |
|
74 |
GARCIA Marcos |
ESP |
LOULETANO - RAY JUST ENERGY |
05:33 |
|
75 |
SANTOS Joao |
POR |
MOREIRA CONGELADOS/FEIRA/KTM |
05:39 |
|
76 |
KLEPIKOV Illya |
UKR |
ISD CONTINENTAL TEAM |
05:48 |
|
77 |
UDOD Rinat |
UKR |
ISD CONTINENTAL TEAM |
05:48 |
|
78 |
RODRIGUEZ Pedro |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
05:59 |
|
79 |
HERNANDEZ Dario |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
05:59 |
|
80 |
MANSILHAS Fäbio |
POR |
MOREIRA CONGELADOS/FEIRA/KTM |
06:11 |
|
81 |
PAKHTUSOVAnatoliy |
UKR |
ISD CONTINENTAL TEAM |
06:22 |
|
82 |
FONSECAVitor |
BRA |
SICASAL/CONSTANTINOS/UDO |
06:41 |
|
83 |
CARBONELL Isaac |
ESP |
TEAM ECUADOR |
06:41 |
|
84 |
ENVAGELISTA Andre |
POR |
LOULETANO - RAY JUST ENERGY |
06:52 |
|
85 |
VALINHO Victor |
POR |
LOULETANO - RAY JUST ENERGY |
07:37 |
|
86 |
FERNANDES Jose |
POR |
ANICOLOR |
07:37 |
|
87 |
PEREIRAJoäO |
POR |
TEAM TAVIRA |
07:37 |
|
88 |
AFONSO Luis |
POR |
LAALUMINIOS -ANTARTE |
07:44 |
|
89 |
PAULINHO Pedro |
POR |
LAALUMINIOS -ANTARTE |
07:44 |
|
90 |
COUTINHO Leonel |
POR |
LAALUMINIOS -ANTARTE |
07:44 |
|
91 |
MARQUES Jorge |
POR |
CLUBE DE CICLISMO JOSE MARIA NICOLAU |
07:44 |
|
92 |
ALMEIDALuis |
POR |
CLUBE DE CICLISMO JOSE MARIA NICOLAU |
07:44 |
|
93 |
FERNANDES Luis |
POR |
W52-QUINTA DA LIXA |
07:44 |
|
94 |
VINHAS Rui |
POR |
W52-QUINTA DA LIXA |
07:44 |
|
95 |
REIS Rafael |
POR |
TEAM TAVIRA |
07:44 |
|
96 |
SILVA Joäo |
POR |
MOREIRA CONGELADOS/FEIRA/KTM |
07:44 |
|
97 |
BECHYNE Matej |
CZE |
AWT GREENWAY |
07:55 |
|
98 |
FREITAS Daniel |
POR |
ANICOLOR |
08:00 |
|
99 |
RAZUMOVMaksim |
RUS |
ITERA-KATUSHA |
08:00 |
|
100 |
SVESHNIKOVKirill |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
08:00 |
|
101 |
ALARCON Raul |
ESP |
W52- QUINTA DA LIXA |
08:00 |
|
102 |
CALDEIRA Samuel |
POR |
W52-QUINTA DA LIXA |
08:00 |
|
103 |
TORRES Albert |
ESP |
TEAM ECUADOR |
08:00 |
|
104 |
COELHO Bruno |
POR |
CLUBE DE CICLISMO JOSE MARIA NICOLAU |
08:21 |
|
105 |
NUNES Diogo |
POR |
TEAM TAVIRA |
08:27 |
|
106 |
HENRIQUES Pedro |
POR |
CLUBE DE CICLISMO JOSE MARIA NICOLAU |
08:27 |
|
107 |
CARDOSO Manuel |
POR |
TEAM TAVIRA |
08:27 |
|
108 |
MALEEVTimur |
UKR |
ISD CONTINENTAL TEAM |
08:45 |
|
109 |
GARCIA Ivan |
ESP |
AWT GREENWAY |
08:49 |
|
110 |
CORNU Jeremy |
FRA |
VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
09:52 |
|
111 |
KRAINERTaruia |
FRA |
VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
09:52 |
|
112 |
FERNANDES Vitor |
BRA |
SICASAL/CONSTANTINOS/UDO |
09:54 |
|
113 |
SANCHO Bruno |
POR |
ANICOLOR |
09:57 |
|
114 |
BARRENETXEA Ander |
ESP |
MURIASTALDEA |
10:11 |
|
115 |
FERNANDES Joäo |
POR |
ANICOLOR |
11:06 |
|
116 |
SILVA Xavier |
POR |
ANICOLOR |
11:06 |
|
117 |
OUTEIROJoäo |
POR |
SICASAL/CONSTANTINOS/UDO |
11:06 |
|
118 |
SANTOS Miguel |
POR |
SICASAL/CONSTANTINOS/UDO |
11:06 |
|
119 |
MARTINEZ Juan Carlos |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
11:06 |
|
120 |
LIZARRALDE Eneko |
ESP |
MURIASTALDEA |
11:47 |
|
121 |
INSAUSTI Jon |
ESP |
MURIASTALDEA |
11:47 |
|
122 |
GARCIA Egoitz |
ESP |
MURIASTALDEA |
11:47 |
|
123 |
VITORINOAugusto |
POR |
MOREIRA CONGELADOS/FEIRA/KTM |
12:11 |
|
124 |
BRAS Pedro |
POR |
SICASAL/CONSTANTINOS/UDO |
12:31 |
|
125 |
MAGALHÄES Samuel |
POR |
RADIO POPULÄR - BOAVISTA |
12:31 |
|
126 |
SANTOS Diogo |
POR |
EFAPEL |
12:50 |
|
127 |
LEHKY Roman |
CZE |
AWT GREENWAY |
14:52 |
|
128 |
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw |
POL |
AWT GREENWAY |
14:52 |
|
129 |
SANCHEZ Angel |
ESP |
W52- QUINTA DA UXA |
14:52 |
|
130 |
RAMIREZJuan |
ESP |
KEITH MÖBEL PARTIZAN |
15:43 |
|
131 |
MARTINEZ Juan |
ESP |
KEITH MÖBEL PARTIZAN |
15:55 |
|
132 |
LUTSENKO Ivan |
RUS |
ITERA-KATUSHA |
17:49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
FERNANDEZ Delio |
ESP |
W52- QUINTA DA LIXA |
04:06:33 |
|
2 |
BENTAJoäo |
POR |
LOULETANO - RAY JUST ENERGY |
00:03 |
|
3 |
GALLEGO Alberto |
ESP |
RADIO POPULÄR - BOAVISTA |
00:06 |
|
4 |
SHILOVSergey |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
00:11 |
|
5 |
OYARZUN Carlos |
CHI |
KEITH MÖBEL PARTIZAN |
00:20 |
|
6 |
BROCO Hemani |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS - ANTARTE |
00:26 |
|
7 |
MESTRE Ricardo |
POR |
TEAM TAVIRA |
00:27 |
|
8 |
SILVA Bruno |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS - ANTARTE |
00:33 |
|
9 |
MERINO Igor |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
00:35 |
|
10 |
SOUSA Cello |
POR |
RADIO POPULÄR - BOAVISTA |
00:37 |
|
11 |
DUENAS MOISES |
ESP |
LOULETANO - RAY JUST ENERGY |
00:42 |
|
12 |
RODRIGUES David |
POR |
RADIO POPULÄR - BOAVISTA |
00:44 |
|
13 |
SOUSA Sergio |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS - ANTARTE |
00:45 |
|
14 |
BRAVO Garikoitz |
ESP |
MURIASTALDEA |
00:54 |
|
15 |
ISIDORO Michael |
POR |
LOULETANO - RAY JUST ENERGY |
00:59 |
|
16 |
SANCHO Hugo |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS - ANTARTE |
01:10 |
|
17 |
CASIMIRO Henrique |
POR |
TEAM TAVIRA |
01:13 |
|
18 |
VELOSO Gustavo |
ESP |
W52-QUINTA DA UXA |
01:13 |
|
19 |
MARQUEAlejandro |
ESP |
EFAPEL |
01:20 |
|
20 |
TXOPERENA Benat |
ESP |
MURIASTALDEA |
01:24 |
|
21 |
GUYOT Romain |
FRA |
VENDEEUPAYSDELALOIRE |
01:29 |
|
22 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
AWTGREENWAY |
01:29 |
|
23 |
SIMON Jordi |
ESP |
TEAM ECUADOR |
01:32 |
|
24 |
SAMOKHVALOV Dmitrii |
RUS |
ITERA-KATUSHA |
01:38 |
|
25 |
LIVRAMENTO David |
POR |
TEAM TAVIRA |
01:39 |
|
26 |
SEGOVIAJose |
ESP |
LOULETANO - RAY JUST ENERGY |
01:43 |
|
27 |
BIZKARRA Mikel |
ESP |
MURIASTALDEA |
01:46 |
|
28 |
TORRES Pablo |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
01:50 |
|
29 |
CARVALHO Rui |
POR |
ANICOLOR |
01:55 |
|
30 |
SOKOLOVDmilry |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
01:56 |
|
31 |
VALE Ricardo |
POR |
RADIO POPULÄR - BOAVISTA |
01:59 |
|
32 |
SANTOSVergilio |
POR |
RADIO POPULÄR - BOAVISTA |
02:07 |
|
33 |
VALLAmauSole |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
02:07 |
|
34 |
SAMOKHVALOV Anton |
RUS |
ITERA-KATUSHA |
02:09 |
|
35 |
DOMINGUEZ Daniel |
ESP |
TEAM ECUADOR |
02:13 |
|
36 |
FERREIRA Helder |
POR |
EFAPEL |
02:21 |
|
37 |
RYBALKIN Aleksey |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
02:45 |
|
38 |
VDOVIN Alexander |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
02:47 |
|
39 |
SILVA Daniel |
POR |
RADIO POPULÄR - BOAVISTA |
02:48 |
|
40 |
VDOVIN Sergey |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
02:49 |
|
41 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
VENDEEUPAYSDELALOIRE |
02:53 |
|
42 |
GUERIN Alexis |
FRA |
AWTGREENWAY |
02:54 |
|
43 |
GRELLER Fabien |
FRA |
VENDEEUPAYSDELALOIRE |
02:56 |
|
44« |
ALMEIDA Nuno |
POR |
SICASAL/CONSTANTINOS/UDO |
02:56 |
|
45 |
KRIVTSOV Dmytro |
UKR |
ISD CONTINENTAL TEAM |
02:56 |
|
46 |
GONCALVESJulio |
POR |
ANICOLOR |
03:09 |
|
47 |
OLIVEIRA Helder |
POR |
W52- QUINTA DA UXA |
03:11 |
|
48 |
POKIDOV Maxim |
RUS |
ITERA-KATUSHA |
03:18 |
|
49 |
BROCKHOFF Jan |
GER |
AWTGREENWAY |
03:34 |
|
50 |
HERNANDEZ Victor |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
03:35 |
|
51 |
BUDYAKAnatoliy |
UKR |
ISD CONTINENTAL TEAM |
03:41 |
|
52 |
SHALUNOVEvgeny |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
04:04 |
|
53 |
NEUSTROEVVasilii |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
04:10 |
|
54 |
FERREIRATiago |
POR |
MOREIRA CONGELADOS/FEIRA/KTM |
04:15 |
|
55 |
ROVIRAJaune |
ESP |
TEAM ECUADOR |
04:29 |
|
56 |
TEIXElRARicarclo |
POR |
MOREIRA CONGELADOS/FEIRA/KTM |
04:40 |
|
57 |
GONZALEZ Oscar |
ESP |
EFAPEL |
04:44 |
|
|
DE LA FUENTE David |
ESP |
EFAPEL |
04:47 |
|
|
BELDA David |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
04:49 |
|
60 |
ZHUYKOV Denis |
RUS |
ITERA-KATUSHA |
04:52 |
|
61 |
OLIVEIRA Fäbio |
POR |
MOREIRA CONGELADOS/FEIRA/KTM |
04:58 |
|
62 |
MACEDO Renata |
POR |
ANICOLOR |
05:00 |
|
63 |
MEIRELES Nuno |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS - ANTARTE |
05:07 |
|
64 |
RAMALHO Andre |
POR |
CLUBE DE CICLISMO JOSE MARIA NICOLAU |
05:08 |
|
65 |
OURSELIN Paul |
FRA |
VENDEEUPAYSDELALOIRE |
05:12 |
|
66 |
HERBERT Charles |
FRA |
VENDEEUPAYSDELALOIRE |
05:14 |
|
67 |
FERNANDEZ Higinio |
ESP |
TEAM ECUADOR |
05:14 |
|
68 |
RODRIGUES Rui |
POR |
LOULETANO - RAY JUST ENERGY |
05:19 |
|
69 |
QUISHPE Carlos |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
05:34 |
|
70 |
LUKONINAndrey |
RUS |
ITERA-KATUSHA |
05:36 |
|
71 |
VALERO Javier |
ESP |
KEITH MÖBEL PARTIZAN |
05:44 |
|
72 |
LETRASJoäo |
POR |
SICASAL/CONSTANTINOS/UDO |
06:00 |
|
73 |
LORENTE Carlos |
ESP |
KEITH MÖBEL PARTIZAN |
06:04 |
|
74 |
GARCIA Marcos |
ESP |
LOULETANO - RAY JUST ENERGY |
06:07 |
|
75 |
KLEPIKOV Illya |
UKR |
ISD CONTINENTAL TEAM |
06:22 |
|
76 |
UDOD Rinat |
UKR |
ISD CONTINENTAL TEAM |
07:12 |
|
77 |
HERNANDEZ Dario |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
07:16 |
|
78 |
PAKHTUSOVAnatoliy |
UKR |
ISD CONTINENTAL TEAM |
07:21 |
|
79 |
SANTOSJoao |
POR |
MOREIRA CONGELADOS/FEIRA/KTM |
07:37 |
|
80 |
MANSILHAS Fäbio |
POR |
MOREIRA CONGELADOS/FEIRA/KTM |
07:39 |
|
81 |
REIS Rafael |
POR |
TEAM TAVIRA |
07:41 |
|
82 |
RODRIGUEZ Pedro |
ECU |
TEAM ECUADOR |
07:45 |
|
83 |
CALDEIRA Samuel |
POR |
W52-QUINTA DA UXA |
08:02 |
|
84 |
CARBONELL Isaac |
ESP |
TEAM ECUADOR |
08:04 |
|
85 |
PAULINHO Pedro |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS - ANTARTE |
08:06 |
|
86 |
TORRES Albert |
ESP |
TEAM ECUADOR |
08:06 |
|
87 |
FERNANDES Jose |
POR |
ANICOLOR |
08:08 |
|
88 |
FONSECAVitor |
BRA |
SICASAL/CONSTANTINOS/UDO |
08:09 |
|
89 |
SVESHNIKOVKirill |
RUS |
LOKOSPHINX |
08:13 |
|
90 |
VALINHO Victor |
POR |
LOULETANO - RAY JUST ENERGY |
08:15 |
|
91 |
VINHAS Rui |
POR |
W52-QUINTA DA UXA |
08:19 |
|
92 |
FREITAS Daniel |
POR |
ANICOLOR |
08:19 |
|
93 |
SILVA Joäo |
POR |
MOREIRA CONGELADOS/FEIRA/KTM |
08:23 |
|
94 |
PEREIRAJoäo |
POR |
TEAM TAVIRA |
08:25 |
|
95 |
RAZUMOVMaksim |
RUS |
ITERA-KATUSHA |
08:27 |
|
96 |
FERNANDES Luis |
POR |
W52- QUINTA DA LIXA |
08:34 |
|
97 |
ENVAGELISTA Andre |
POR |
LOULETANO - RAY JUST ENERGY |
08:40 |
|
98 |
AFONSOLuis |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS - ANTARTE |
08:43 |
|
99 |
COUTINHO Leonel |
POR |
LA ALUMINIOS - ANTARTE |
08:45 |
|
100 |
MARQUES Jorge |
POR |
CLUBE DE CICLISMO JOSE MARIA NICOLAU |
08:50 |
|
101 |
ALARCON Raul |
ESP |
W52- QUINTA DA LIXA |
08:54 |
|
102 |
GARCIA Ivan |
ESP |
AWTGREENWAY |
09:01 |
|
103 |
HENRIQUES Pedro |
POR |
CLUBE DE CICLISMO JOSE MARIA NICOLAU |
09:08 |
|
104 |
ALMEIDA Luis |
POR |
CLUBE DE CICLISMO JOSE MARIA NICOLAU |
09:20 |
|
105 |
NUNES Diogo |
POR |
TEAM TAVIRA |
09:21 |
|
106 |
CARDOSO Manuel |
POR |
TEAM TAVIRA |
09:23 |
|
107 |
MALEEVTimur |
UKR |
ISD CONTINENTAL TEAM |
09:26 |
|
108 |
COELHO Bruno |
POR |
CLUBE DE CICLISMO JOSE MARIA NICOLAU |
09:37 |
|
109 |
BECHYNE Matej |
CZE |
AWTGREENWAY |
09:48 |
|
110 |
KRAINERTaruia |
FRA |
VENDEEUPAYSDELALOIRE |
10:14 |
|
111 |
CORNU Jeremy |
FRA |
VENDEEUPAYSDELALOIRE |
10:17 |
|
112 |
SANCHO Bruno |
POR |
ANICOLOR |
10:30 |
|
113 |
BARRENETXEA Ander |
ESP |
MURIASTALDEA |
11:06 |
|
114 |
FERNANDES Vitor |
BRA |
SICASAL/CONSTANTINOS/UDO |
11:08 |
|
115 |
GARCIA Egoitz |
ESP |
MURIASTALDEA |
11:51 |
|
116 |
MARTINEZ Juan Carlos |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
11:52 |
|
117 |
INSAUSTI Jon |
ESP |
MURIASTALDEA |
12:16 |
|
118 |
OUTEIROJoäo |
POR |
SICASAL/CONSTANTINOS/UDO |
12:21 |
|
119 |
FERNANDES Joäo |
POR |
ANICOLOR |
12:27 |
|
120 |
SILVA Xavier |
POR |
ANICOLOR |
12:29 |
|
121 |
LIZARRALDE Eneko |
ESP |
MURIASTALDEA |
12:36 |
|
122 |
SANTOS Miguel |
POR |
SICASAL/CONSTANTINOS/UDO |
12:57 |
|
123 |
MAGALHÄES Samuel |
POR |
RADIO POPULÄR - BOAVISTA |
13:10 |
|
124 |
VITORINOAugusto |
POR |
MOREIRA CONGELADOS/FEIRA/KTM |
13:25 |
|
125" |
SANTOS Diogo |
POR |
EFAPEL |
13:38 |
|
126 |
BRAS Pedro |
POR |
SICASAL/CONSTANTINOS/UDO |
14:00 |
|
127 |
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw |
POL |
AWTGREENWAY |
15:11 |
|
128 |
LEHKY Roman |
CZE |
AWTGREENWAY |
15:17 |
|
129 |
SANCHEZ Angel |
ESP |
W52- QUINTA DA UXA |
16:05 |
|
130 |
RAMIREZJuan |
ESP |
KEITH MÖBEL PARTIZAN |
16:59 |
|
131 |
MARTINEZ Juan |
ESP |
KEITH MÖBEL PARTIZAN |
17:08 |
|
132 |
LUTSENKO Ivan |
RUS |
ITERA-KATUSHA |
18:26 |
|